Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
March Madness Teen Reading Tournament (Teen)
9:30 AM - Intro to Genealogy Databases Class (Wirt)
March Madness Teen Reading Tournament (Teen)
10:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
10:00 AM - 4-5 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Baby Story Time (Sage)
6:00 PM - Potted Bird's Nest (Pinconning)
6:30 PM - Ming The Magnificent: Magic Show (Auburn)
6:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Wirt)
5:45 PM - Social Media Class (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Adult Coloring Club (Sage)
6:00 PM - Essential Oils 101
6:00 PM - Family Story Time (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Knitting and Crochet Club (Auburn)
10:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
4:00 PM - STEM Junk Box Challenge
6:00 PM - String Bowls Craft (Auburn)
6:30 PM - Family Story Time (Wirt)
10:30 AM - Monkeying Around (Auburn)
11:00 AM - Friday Fun: Pet Parade (Sage)
12:00 PM - Booked for Lunch: Author Rick Sigsby (Wirt)
National Library Week
10:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
2:00 PM - Book Discussion Group (Sage)
6:00 PM - Ming The Magnificent: Magic Show (Wirt)
10:00 AM - 4-5 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Baby Story Time (Sage)
4:00 PM - Lego Club (Auburn)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Wirt)
1:00 PM - Business Start-Up Seminar (Wirt)
2:30 PM - One-On-One Internet & MS Office Class (Auburn)
4:00 PM - National Library Week Mini-Golf (Wirt)
5:45 PM - How To Clean Up Your PC (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Family Story Time (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Knit & Crochet (Sage)
10:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
3:45 PM - Explore Science! Build It Challenge (Pinconning)
4:00 PM - Faux Stained Glass Images - TEEN (Wirt)
4:30 PM - Mad Scientists: Fly, Fling, Soar (Sage)
6:00 PM - Book Discussion Group (Auburn)
6:30 PM - Family Story Time (Wirt)
10:30 AM - Paper Lantern Rabbit Craft (Auburn)
11:00 AM - Go Green Craft (Wirt)
2:00 PM - Ming The Magnificent: Magic Show (Pinconning)
All Day - BCLS Closed (All Branches)
10:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
11:00 AM - Lego Club (Wirt)
10:00 AM - 4-5 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Baby Story Time (Sage)
4:00 PM - Cool Craft for Tweens (Auburn)
4:00 PM - Creative Kids Book Club (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Mini Herb Garden (Pinconning)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Wirt)
1:30 PM - Blood Drive (Auburn)
3:30 PM - Bunny Flower Pot (Pinconning)
5:30 PM - Cupcake Decorating TEEN (Sage)
5:45 PM - Tablet Basics (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Family Story Time (Pinconning)
10:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Auburn)
10:30 AM - WonderWorks: Story and Craft (Wirt)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
3:30 PM - Minecraft Club (Pinconning)
4:00 PM - Laugh & Learn (Auburn)
4:30 PM - Make a Bird Feeder (Sage)
6:00 PM - Computer Solutions (Wirt)
6:30 PM - Family Story Time (Wirt)
10:30 AM - Earth Day Craft (Auburn)
10:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
10:00 AM - 4-5 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Baby Story Time (Sage)
3:30 PM - 3D Printer Club (Pinconning)
4:00 PM - Money Smart Week Story Time (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Book Discussion (Pinconning)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Wirt)
3:00 PM - Glass Magnet Craft (Auburn)
3:30 PM - Earth Day Spectacular (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Family Fun Lab: Mystery Bag Challenge! (Sage)
6:00 PM - Family Story Time "Holler for a Dollar!" (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Knitting and Crochet Club (Auburn)
10:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
4:00 PM - Peeps Pretzel Rods - TEEN (Wirt)
4:30 PM - Scribble Bots (Sage)
6:00 PM - Smarter Money (Pinconning)
6:30 PM - Family Story Time (Wirt)
2:00 PM - Spring Shadow Box (Pinconning)