Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Science Club Jr: Magic Shamrocks (Auburn)
2:00 PM - Pot O'Gold Wreath (Pinconning)
10:00 AM - Homeschool STEM (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Herb Seed Pots for Kitchen or Garden (Pinconning)
10:15 AM - Ready to Read (Wirt)
3:30 PM - Shamrock T-shirts (Pinconning)
4:30 PM - Make a Fairy Garden (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Auburn Needle Crafter’s Club (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Herb Seed Pots for Kitchen or Garden (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Painterly Pottery (Sage)
10:00 AM - Toddler Time: Music (Pinconning)
4:00 PM - Painterly Pottery: Ceramic Workshop- TEEN (Wirt)
4:30 PM - Game On Party (Sage)
6:00 PM - New! Crochet Club (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Painterly Pottery: Ceramics Workshop - ADULT ( Wirt)
6:00 PM - Whittle a Love Spoon (Pinconning)
10:00 AM - Baby Music Time (Sage)
11:00 AM - Friday Fun: Stuffed Animal Party (Sage)
2:00 PM - Tween Time: Pillow Bed (Pinconning)
10:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
2:00 PM - Book Discussion Group (Sage)
2:00 PM - Book Watch @ Wirt- Watch What You Read! - ADULT ( Wirt)
10:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime (Sage)
11:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Painterly Pottery (Pinconning)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime (Wirt)
4:00 PM - Canvas Art-Just For Fun (Wirt)
4:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors (Sage)
6:00 PM - Duct Tape Endless Cube (Sage)
6:00 PM - Family Storytime (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Herb Seed Pots for Kitchen or Garden (Auburn)
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Auburn)
3:30 PM - Minecraft Club (Pinconning)
4:30 PM - Mad Scientists: Race and Zoom (Sage)
6:00 PM - Painterly Pottery Workshop (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Whittle a Love Spoon (Pinconning)
6:30 PM - Family Storytime (Wirt)
10:30 AM - A is for Art: Shake Painting (Auburn)
10:30 AM - Little Makers (Wirt)
11:30 AM - Lego Club (Pinconning)
10:30 AM - Storytime at Iron Grind
1:00 PM - Ready to Read (Auburn)
All Day - Wirt Library Closed
10:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
10:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
10:15 AM - Friends of the Libraries Board Meeting
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime (Sage)
11:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
4:30 PM - Slime Workshop: Eraser Slime (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Q Tip Flowers (Pinconning)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime (Wirt)
3:30 PM - Thumbprint Flower Pot (Pinconning)
4:00 PM - DIY: Memory Board (Auburn)
4:00 PM - Welcome Spring Craft (Wirt)
4:30 PM - Paint an Umbrella (Sage)
6:00 PM - Auburn Needle Crafter’s Club (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Family Storytime (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Paint an Umbrella (Sage)
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Auburn)
4:00 PM - Loopity Loops Knitting- TEEN (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Book Discussion Group (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Herb Seed Pots for Kitchen or Garden (Sage)
6:30 PM - Family Storytime (Wirt)
10:00 AM - Play Date @ the Library (Wirt)
10:30 AM - Baby Music (Auburn)
11:00 AM - Ready to Read (Sage)
3:15 PM - Tales to Tails (Pinconning)
10:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
6:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors (Wirt)
10:00 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime (Sage)
11:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
2:30 PM - Paint a Mini-Birdhouse (Sage)
4:00 PM - Lego Club (Auburn)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Storytime (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime (Wirt)
3:30 PM - Bottle Cap Necklace Craft (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Family Fun Lab: Glass Etching (Sage)
6:00 PM - Family Storytime (Pinconning)
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Storytime (Auburn)
6:00 PM - Adult Coloring Club (Sage)
6:00 PM - Pour Painting Workshop (Auburn)
6:30 PM - Family Storytime (Wirt)
10:30 AM - Young Scientist: Lava Lamp Sensory Bags (Sage)
9:30 AM - Discover Your Roots (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Ready to Read (Pinconning)
2:00 PM - Team Jigsaw Puzzle Challenge (Auburn)