Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Summer Reading Program for Adults, Teens, and Children
10:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
11:00 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
1:00 PM - Wildlife Safari: Live Animal Program (Wirt)
3:00 PM - Wildlife Safari: Live Animal Program (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Wildlife Safari: Live Animal Program (Wirt)
10:00 AM - 4-5 Year-Old Story Time (Sage)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
10:30 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Pinconning)
11:00 AM - Baby Story Time (Sage)
1:00 PM - Wildlife Safari: Live Animal Show (Auburn)
2:00 PM - Bead Mosaic Craft TEEN (Wirt)
2:00 PM - Mad Scientists: CSI (Sage)
2:30 PM - Wildlife Safari: Live Animal Show (Auburn)
10:15 AM - 2-3 Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
10:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Wirt)
3:30 PM - Painterly Pottery: Watercolor Art TEEN (Sage)
6:00 PM - Family Story Time (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Wildlife Safari: Live Animal Program (Pinconning Boys and Girls Club)
10:15 AM - Baby Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 2-5 Year-Old Story Time (Auburn)
11:15 AM - 4-5Year-Old Story Time (Wirt)
12:30 PM - Classroom Critters (Sage)
2:00 PM - Classroom Critters (Sage)
2:00 PM - Painterly Pottery: Mosaic Art Workshop TEENS (Wirt)
3:30 PM - Classroom Critters (Sage)
6:30 PM - Family Story Time (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Friday Fun: Yoga (Sage)
11:00 AM - Summer Olympic Fun (Auburn)
Summer Reading Program for Adults, Teens, and Children
2:00 PM - Movie: The Good Dinosaur (Rated PG) (Wirt)
2:30 PM - Minion Olympics (Sage)
10:30 AM - Lego Club (Wirt)
1:00 PM - Family Maker Space (Auburn)
2:00 PM - Bath Bombs TEEN (Wirt)
6:00 PM - Lego Club (Wirt)
2:00 PM - A Taste Of Yoga (Sage)
10:00 AM - Summer StoryWalk and Craft (Wirt)
2:00 PM - 3D Printer Exploration (Sage)
2:00 PM - Chocolate Wars TEEN (Wirt)
2:00 PM - Summer Reading Book Club (Auburn)
10:30 AM - Decorate a Puzzle (Wirt)
10:30 AM - Movie: Inside Out (Sage)
11:00 AM - Little Giants (PG) (Auburn)
2:30 PM - Decorate a Puzzle (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Tumble Time (Sage)
12:30 PM - Longway Planetarium: Playing with Science (Auburn)
2:00 PM - Longway Planetarium: Playing with Science (Auburn)
2:00 PM - STEM + Stories (Wirt)
2:00 PM - Washi Tape Notebook Craft TEEN (Wirt)
3:00 PM - 3D Printer Workshop (Pinconning)
3:30 PM - Coloring Program TEEN (Sage)
3:30 PM - Longway Planetarium: Playing with Science (Auburn)
3:00 PM - Summer Fun Club (Wirt)
1:30 PM - Back To School Notebooks (Sage)
2:00 PM - Quilling Craft TEEN (Wirt)
3:00 PM - Back To School Notebooks (Sage)
3:00 PM - Go for the Gold (Wirt)
11:00 AM - Back to School Craft (Auburn)
2:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors (Wirt)
2:00 PM - Movie: Minions (Rated PG) (Wirt)
1:00 PM - Back to School Bingo (Auburn)
2:00 PM - Sharpie Marker Mug TEEN (Wirt)
2:30 PM - Michigan Gone Wild: Fly Fishing Workshop (Sage)
2:00 PM - Mason Jar Terrarium Craft TEEN (Wirt)
2:00 PM - Back to School Bingo (Pinconning)
6:00 PM - Mini-Golf Lock-In TEEN (Wirt)